Partidos

19/05 mi 12/05 mi13/05 ju14/05 vi15/05 s16/05 do17/05 lu18/05 ma Hoy 20/05 ju21/05 vi22/05 s23/05 do24/05 lu25/05 ma26/05 mi

Alemania - 2. Bundesliga femenina

More…
 
Ingolstadt 15 : 00 FFC 08 Niederkirchen
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II 18 : 30 Würzburger Kickers

Alemania - Regionalliga femenina

More…
 
Kickers Offenbach APLZ. Neu-Isenburg
 
Nürnberg APLZ. Weinberg

Australia - Queensland Women's Super Cup

More…
 
SWQ Thunder 11 : 45 Souths United
 
Maroochydore 11 : 45 Peninsula Power

Australia - Victoria Women's State Knockout Cup

More…
 
Calder United 11 : 00 Lara United
 
South Melbourne 11 : 00 Moreland Zebras
 
Skye United 12 : 00 Melbourne University

Australia - Western Australia Women's State Cup

More…
 
Armadale 13 : 00 West NTC
 
Northern Redbacks 13 : 00 UWA Nedlands
 
Fremantle City 13 : 30 Perth AFC

Bélgica - Super League

More…
 
Club Brugge 20 : 00 Gent

Bielorrusia - Premier League femenina

More…
 
Minsk 14 : 00 Neman
 
Vitebsk 16 : 00 Dnepr Mogilev

Dinamarca - 1. División

More…
 
Aalborg Freja 19 : 00 Aarhus 1900

Escocia - SWPL

More…
 
Celtic 20 : 00 Spartans
 
Forfar Farmington 20 : 15 Hearts
 
Motherwell 20 : 30 Glasgow City
 
Hibernian 20 : 40 Rangers

España - Superliga

More…
 
Atlético Madrid 18 : 00 Deportivo de La Coruña
 
Barcelona 20 : 15 Athletic Club

Estados Unidos - WPSL

More…
 
Independence Central 01 : 00 WFC Charlotte

Grecia - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Feidon 13 : 00 Neos Asteras Rethymnou

Irlanda del Norte - Premier League

More…
 
Cliftonville 20 : 45 Glentoran BU
 
Linfield 20 : 45 Derry City
 
Sion Swifts 20 : 45 Crusaders Strikers

Islandia - Úrvalsdeild

More…
 
Thór / KA 20 : 00 Stjarnan
 
Breidablik 20 : 00 Tindastóll
 
ÍBV 20 : 00 Valur
 
Thróttur Reykjavík 22 : 00 Selfoss
 
Fylkir 22 : 00 Keflavík

Mundo - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Avaldsnes 19 : 00 Åsane

Polonia - Ekstraliga

More…
 
Bydgoszcz 15 : 30 Rolnik Biedrzychowice

Serbia - Prva Zenska Liga

More…
 
Mašinac Niš 17 : 00 Sloga Radnički

Suiza - Nationalliga A

More…
 
Basel 19 : 30 Zürich
 
Lugano 20 : 00 Grasshopper
 
Servette Chênois 20 : 00 Young Boys
 
Luzern 20 : 00 St. Gallen

Suiza - Nationalliga B

More…
 
Walperswil 20 : 00 Yverdon
 
Zürich II 20 : 00 Rapperswil Jona
 
Thun 20 : 00 Luzern II
 
Femina Kickers Worb 20 : 00 Schlieren
 
Aarau 20 : 30 Derendingen

Ucrania - Women's Cup

More…
 
Zhytlobud-2 10 : 00 Ladomir
 
Zhytlobud-1 11 : 00 Mariupolchanka

Elige una Fecha

18+ GambleAware