Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
|
Ganador Semifinal 1 | - | Ganador Semifinal 2 |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
|
Brann / Barcelona | - | Chelsea | ||
sábado | |||||
|
Chelsea | - | Brann / Barcelona | ||
Glob. | Chelsea | ||||
sábado | |||||
|
Olympique Lyonnais | - | Häcken / PSG | ||
sábado | |||||
|
Häcken / PSG | - | Olympique Lyonnais | ||
Glob. | Olympique Lyonnais |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Ajax | 0 - 3 | Chelsea | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Chelsea | 1 - 1 | Ajax | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Chelsea | 4 - 1 | Ajax | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
SL Benfica | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 4 - 1 | SL Benfica | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Olympique Lyonnais | 6 - 2 | SL Benfica | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Häcken | 1 - 2 | PSG | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
|
PSG | Häcken | |||
Glob. | PSG | 2 - 1 | Häcken | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Brann | 1 - 2 | Barcelona | Ver eventos | |
En directo | |||||
|
Barcelona | 1 - 0 | Brann | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Barcelona | 2 - 1 | Brann |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Ferencváros | 7 - 0 | Spartak Myjava | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
SFK 2000 | 5 - 3 | Flora | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
ŽNK Mura | 7 - 1 | Ljuboten | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Shelbourne | 3 - 0 | Cardiff City | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
BIIK Kazygurt | 4 - 2 | Cliftonville | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Hajvalia | 0 - 6 | Fomget Gençlik | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Køge | 3 - 1 | KÍ | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Sturm Graz | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Brøndby | 2 - 1 | Minsk | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Slovácko | 3 - 0 | Okzhetpes | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Linköping | 3 - 0 | Kryvbas | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Juventus | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Cluj | 0 - 0 | Kiryat Gat | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 3 - 3 | Paris FC | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Subotica | 2 - 1 | KuPS | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Apollon Limassol | 3 - 0 | Samegrelo | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Ajax | 3 - 0 | Dinamo-BGU | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 3 - 0 | Osijek | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Glasgow City | 3 - 0 | Gintra | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
St. Pölten | 3 - 0 | PAOK | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Zürich | 3 - 1 | Birkirkara | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Vllaznia | 1 - 2 | Valur | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
SL Benfica | 4 - 0 | RFS | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Levante | 2 - 3 | Twente | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 0 - 3 | Brann | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Vålerenga | 2 - 2 | Celtic | Ver eventos |